Visa

Armenia
Armenia
Requirements Period Price Validity
  • Original passport, the passport should valid for at least 6 months
  • 2 Photos

10 - 20 Days

95 $  None refundable in case of refusal

( with ticket ) 

 

Tourist-visa for only 1 entry for 21 days
Azerbaijan
Azerbaijan
Requirements Price & Period Validity
  • Original passport, Passport valid for at least 6 months

    2 new personal photos with white background

  • $55(non-refundable in case of refusal)
  •  it will be issued in 15 - 20 days

 

Visa is valid for 1 months from the date of its issuance

Visa is for 1 time use

Belarus
Belarus
Requirements Period Price Validity
  • Passport copy, Passport valid for at least 6 months
  • Personal Photo
  • The passenger should guarantee his return 
8 days

-$620 (Visa + 7 Nights at *3) 

-$700 (Visa + 7 Nights at *4) 

-$950 (Visa + 7 Nights at *5)

Note: The hotel nights can be extended 

Further 90 EUR must be paid by the traveler to the airport for getting the visa on the passport at MENSIK airport (for more than 5 person visa price become 35 Euro)

10 EUR for insurance at Minsk airport

Visa is valid for 7 Nights

-The validation can be extended by extening the hotel booking.

Canada & USA

 

Canada & USA  
  Requirements Period Price Validity
Canada

Original passport, Passport valid for at least 6 months from the date of travel

Work Support letter 

Bank statement for the last 3 months and bank support

Iraqi ID for all family members (Translated and notarized by the official authority)

Property and car ownership document (Translated and notarized by the official authority)

2 personal photo

Traveler must attend to the embassy for interview and finger print

Previous Canada, USA, UK, Schengen visa(s) if available.

Contact details (email and telephone) 

 

Below Service will provide:

Air Ticket and Hotel booking (Initial Booking)

Travel Insurance

Application form.

 

Notes:

Requested documents MUST get translated to English

The traveler should be able to communicate in basic English

30-45 Days from the submission date 

300 $ for documents preparation, non refundable in case of refusal

*Around 185 (CAD)  must be paid by the traveler at the embassy or by online paiment . Non refundable in case of refusal

Visa validity depends on embassy decision
USA

All the above documents should be taken to interview and present if requested

No need to translate the documents to Enlglish

Bank statement for the last 2 months and bank support

Contact details (email and telephone)

Below Service will provide:

Air Ticket and Hotel booking (Initial Booking)

Application form.

The visa decision will be provided at the

interview or with in a week from the submission date 

200 $ for documents preparation, non refundable in case of refusal

160 $ must be paid by the traveler at Baghdad bank, non refundable in case of refusal

45 $ for the DHL (passport delivery)

 

The above mentioned price is subject to change, it is always

recommended to check with the visa department.

 

Visa validity depends on embassy decision
Egypt
Egypt
Requirements Conditions Period Price Validity

A scan of passport 

Travel on every Fridays

The ticket should be sent to us

 

 

7-10

Days

 

*70$ None refundable in case of refusal ( Tourist visa ) 

*110$ None refundable in case of refusal  (Free visa )

Visa is valid for 58 days from the date of its issuance
Your entry Visa is valid for 28 days from the date of arrival

Honk Kong

Hong Kong 

 

Requirements Period Price Validity
  • Passport copy, Passport valid for at least 7 months
  • 2 personal photo with white background (New photo)
  • Work support letter, confirming the salary, date of inception to  the work and the position.
  • Bank support letter
  • Family member details (Parents, Spouse, Children)

45 – 60 days

 

550 $  None refundable in case of refusal

According to the embassy’s opinion visa will be issued for :

  • 7 days, one entry
  • 1 month, two entry
  • 3 months, multi-entry

 

India

Requirements

Period Price Validity

Medical visa

       

-    Original passport , passport valid for at least 6 months

-    Personal photos (with white background)

-    Medical report from hospital

     (Tip: it should include hospital signature and stumps, patient personal photo).

-    Invtation latter from the hospital 

-    copy of information card

-    National ID

5-7
Days

130$ 

 

 

6 Months

Tourism Visa

-   Original passport

-   Personal photos

-   Id card

5-7
Days
155$ 3 Months

 

Indonesia
Indonesia
Requirements Period Price Validity
  • Original passport
  • Personal Photo
  • Copy of personal ID 
  • Copy of Iraqi nationality ID
  • Copy of Ration card
  • Copy of information card
  • Travelers must gurantee their return

15  working days

$250 ( just the visa ) 

(non refundable in case of refusal ) 

 

*150 $ (visa fees  but the travel must select the hotel booking from our side ) 

 

 

 

 

30 days
 
Iran
IRAN
Requirements Conditions Period Price Validity
  • Original passport, Passpport valid for at least 6 months
  • 2 personal photos with white background
The passenger free to choose any airlines 

3 Days (From moonline sulaimanyah ) 

 

5 -10 Days ( From moonline Baghdad ) 

60,000 IDQ (Moonline Sulaimanyah ) 

 

 

70,000 IDQ ( Moonline baghdad ) 

Visa is valid for 3 months, Traveler can stay 1 month in Iran

Jordan

Jordan

Type Requirements Period Price Validity
A. Traveler has to travel with Royal Jordan only.
  • Full name including father and grand father names
  • High resolution passport scan, Passport valid for at least 6 months
  • Date and place of birth
  • Educational level
  • Occupation
  • Reason for visit
  • Last entry to Jordan
  • Residency place in Jordan

7-12  Working Days

 

 

 

Visa is only for $40 non-refundable in case of refusal

$60 penalty in case of not traveling

Visa is valid for 56 days from the date of its issuance

Your entry Visa is valid for 28 days from date of arrival, visa is for 1 time use

B. free to choose the airline .

 Visa Type A is only for $70 non-refundable in case of refusal   ( 3-7 Working days ) 

 

 Visa Type  A is only for $60 non-refundable in case of refusal   ( 7-12 Working days ) 

    

 

Kurdistan
KURDISTAN 
Requirements Period Price Validity
  • Copy passport, Passpport valid for at least 6 months
  •  personal photos with white background

7-15 working days

( depends on Government decision )

200 $ (Non-refundable in case of refusal ) 

Visa is valid for 1 months, It expires after 15 days from entry date ,Single entry 

Oman
Sultanate of Oman
Requirements Period Price Validity
  • Copy of passport, Passport valid for at least 6 months
  • Copy of Personal photo
7 days

$ 130  non-refundable in case of refusal

 

Visa is valid for 3 months from the date of its issuance

 Visa is for 1-time use

The duration of stay is 30 days

Romania
Romania
Requirements Conditions Period Price Validity
  • Copy of passport (all pages), Passport valid for at least 6 months
  • 2 COLOUR pictures 3x4 cm.
  • Two way Air ticket reservation & Hotel Reservation must be made through ou company
  • Travel health insurance
  • Bank statement (with at least credit of 3000 Euro)

  • Interview at the Embassy

  • Invitation

  • Previous visas (issued during the past 3 years) 

  • Previous stay in Romania or other Schengen States

  •  full home address

  • traveler should have 50 Euro for each day of the trip.
  • The visa is not a final approval to enter Romania

  • The traveler must have return Ticket, Confirmed Hotel reservation according to the flight details, and they must travel exactly on the same date mentioned in the application.

  • Traveler must pay 50% of the total amount of the accommodation service, refundable in case of refusal.

Visa takes 30 days for approval.

  • 200$ non-refundable in case of refusal
  • $80 the traveler should pay in the Embassy for the visa application, non-refundable in case of refusal
Depends on the embassy's decision
Schengen Visa
Schengen Visa
Requirements Period Price Validity
  • Original passport, passport valid for at least 6 months from the date of travel
  • Work Support letter 
  • Bank statement for the last 6 months and bank support
  • Iraqi ID for all family members (translated and notarized by the official authority)
  • Property and car ownership document (translated and notarized by the official authority)
  • 2 personal photo
  • Traveler must attend to the embassy for interview and finger print
  • Previous Schengen visa(s) if available.
  • Contact details (email and telephone)

 

We will provide:

  • Air ticket and hotel booking (Initial Booking)
  • Travel Insurance
  • Visa application form.

 

Notes:

  1. Appointment date MUST be schedule for GermanyFrance, Italy, Poland, Czech Republic, Slovenia, Purtugal and Spain
  2. Only business visa is applied for Netherland and Austria
  3. Requested documents MUST get translated to English
  4. The traveler MUST have the ability to communicate in basic English

 

Visa decision will be varied basid on applied country, also our company has no impact of the outcome of the visa decision 

    $100 for documents preparation, non refundable in case of refusal

    60-90 Euro must be paid by the traveler in the embassy, non refundable in case of refusal

     

    The above fee, include:

    • Air ticket and hotel booking (Initial Booking)
    • Travel Insurance
    • Visa application form.

    Visa validity depends on embassy decision

     

    Singapore
    Singapore
    Requirements Period Price Validity
    High resolution passport scan with 2 personal photos, Passport valid for at least 6 months 15 -20 working  days

    $110

     non-refundable in case of refusal

     

    Visa is valid for30 days 

    It expires after  30 days, visa is for 2 time use

    South Africa
    South Africa
    Requirements Period Price Validity
    • Copy of passport, Passport valid for at least 6 months
    • 2 Personal Photo
    • Bank Statement 
    • Address in South Africa + Original Invitation

    • Traveler must attend to the embassy in Amman with his

    original passport and original invitation to receive the visa 

    • Passenger must have Amman Visa to enter Amman 

    20 Days

    $600 None refundable in case of refusal Visa validity is 3 months
    Sri Lanka
    Sri Lanka
    Requirements Conditions Period Price Validity

    Passport Copy , Passport valid for at least 6 months

    2 personal photos

    Not applicable 1-3 day $50 None refundable in case of refusal

    Visa is valid for 6 months from the date of its issuance

    It expires after 28 days, visa is for 2 time use

    Thailand
    Thailand
    Requirements Period Price Validity
    • Original passport, Passport valid for at least 6 months 
    • High Resolution 3 Personal photo
    • Personal signature in the Passport
    • Personal identity or National Identity

    Visa decision takes 60-90 working days,

    Note:

    First, passport copy will be sent and checked at the Thailand Embassy, which takes around 60-75 working days. Then, within 10 days the original passport must be sent to the Embassy to grant the visa.

     

    $80 non-refundable in case of refusal

     

    Visa is valid for 3 months from the date of its issuance

    It expires after 28 days, the visa is a single entry.

    UAE (Dubai)
    Dubai
    Type Requirements Conditions Period Price Validity

    Visa to UAE on Fly Dubai:

    • High resolution passport scan and personal photo with white background.
    • One of the below documents  are required :

    - The identity of the Chamber of Commerce .

    - University Certificate (includes grades).
    - Previous entry to UAE since 2006

    • Required men ages 20-65, and women ages 25-65. Others should be accompanied by father or husband. Personal identity and marriage proof is required.
    • Passport valid for at least 6 months

    2–7 days

    • Visa is only for $160 non-refundable in case of refusal

    In case the traveler stays more than 28 days in Dubai, a penalty fee of 2000$ will be charged.

    Visa is valid for 2 months from the date of its issuance

    It expires after 28 days, visa is for 1 time use

    B

    Visa to UAE on Emirates:

    • High resolution passport scan and personal photo with white background.
    • One of the below documents  are required :

    - The identity of the Chamber of Commerce .

    - University Certificate (includes grades).
    - Previous entry to UAE since 2006

    • Required men ages 18-65, and women ages 25-65. Others should be accompanied by father or husband. Personal identity and marriage proof is required.
    • Passport valid for at least 6 months
    7–10 days
    • *Visa (Tourist ) is only  $105non-refundable in case of refusal  , It expires after 60 days visa is for 1 time use

     

       *Multi visa 195$ non- renfundable in case of refusal,It Expires after 60 days visa is for multi time used             

     

       *Visa 90 days  203$ non refundable in case of refusal

    In case the traveler stays more than 28 days in Dubai, a penalty fee of 2000$ will be charged.

    Visa is valid for 60  Days from the date of its issuance and can stay 28 days

     

     

    C

    Visa to UAE with the freedom of selecting the Airline:

    • High resolution passport scan and personal photo with white background.
    • One of below documents are required:

    - University    Certificate (includes grades).

    - Previous entry to UAE since 2006

     

     

    • Required men, ages 25-65 and women, ages 30-65.

    Others should be accompanied by father or husband. Personal identity and marriage proof is required.

    • Passport valid for at least 6 months

    2-7

    Days

    • Visa is only for 89$ None refundable in case of refusal

     

     

    In case the traveler stays more than 28 days in Dubai, a penalty fee of 2000$ will be charged.

     

     

    •  

      

     

        

     

    • Visa is valid for 2 months from the date of its issuance
    • It expires after 28 days, visa is for 1 time use.
    • All visa fees are not refundable in case of refusal.

     

    UK visa
    UK visa
    Requirements Period Price Validity
    • Original passport, Passport valid for at least 6 months from the date of travel

      Work Support letter 

      Bank statement for the last 6 months and bank support

    •  

      Invitation letter from UK ( if available )

      Iraqi ID for all family members (Translated and notarized by the official authority)

      Property and car ownership document (Translated and notarized by the official authority)

      2 personal photo

      Traveler must attend to the embassy for interview and finger print

      Previous visa especially Canada, USA, UK, Schengen visa(s) if available.

      Personal contact details (email and telephone)

    •  

      Relative identification and contact details (Address, telephone, email) whom live in the UK

       

      Below Service will provide:

      Air Ticket and Hotel booking (Initial Booking)

      Travel Insurance

      Application form.

       

      Notes:

      Requested documents MUST get translated to English

      The traveler should be able to communicate in basic English

    Approximately 30 days from the submission date 

    300 $ for documents preparation, non refundable in case of refusal

    Note: Embassy fee and documents delivery to Amman (Jordan) cost around 206-550 $ according to visa type and duration

     

    The above price include:

    Application form

    Air Ticket and Hotel booking (Initial Booking)

    Travel Insurance

     

    The above mentioned price is subject to change. So it is always recommended to check with the visa department

    Visa validity depends on embassy decision

    Vietnam
    Vietnam
    Requirements Period Price Validity

        Copy passport, Passport valid for at least 6 months from     the date of travel

    • 2 Personal photo
    • Ticket and hotel reservation (at least 14 days away from date of appliance) 
    • Travelers must have one photo when they arrive to the airport 

    10- 15 working days

    $230 None refundable in case of refusal
     

     

     

    $25 visa fee at the airport

    21 days